This page list all the student of the undergraduate programme who are currently enrolled in the CSE department. For former members, please check the alumni page.

Student list

Year 2021 batch

Roll number Name
112101001 abhinay rathore
112101002 manish m hanchate
112101003 sunapral swarnalatha bai
112101004 amithabh a
112101005 balaga santhoshi kumari
112101006 bejjanki karthikeya
112101008 challa pavan kumar reddy
112101009 chandrakanta dhurwey
112101010 chapati anusha
112101011 chekkala sandeep reddy
112101012 chitturi laasya priya
112101013 dhanavath rakesh
112101014 donthuboyina sai hemanth reddy
112101015 enjam suma
112101016 eshwar prasad pallakonda
112101017 evans samuel biju
112101018 ganta daniel ruthvik
112101019 jain rachit sandeep
112101020 jatin kumawat
112101021 juvvala revanth
112101022 kadu arnav rajesh
112101023 karumudi harika
112101024 komarabathina srujana jasmine
112101025 kshitij mahendra ghodake
112101026 likith anaparty
112101027 mantripragada venkata karthikeya
112101028 mohammad adnan
112101029 mudadla pragnya
112101030 mudavath prakash
112101031 narayanapu pawan kumar
112101032 narra chitresh balaji reddy
112101033 neeraj krishna n
112101034 palla gagan chandu
112101035 parmar jignesh jayantibhai
112101036 pothula sai praneeth
112101037 potnuru sabareesh
112101038 pranav guruprasad rao
112101039 priyanshu
112101040 sadam anvesh
112101041 samudrala sai sreehas
112101042 sandala sameer
112101043 sani varun
112101044 shivam kumar chaurasiya
112101045 shivanand garg
112101046 tenali sunil varma
112101047 thammineedi harishma
112101048 thirumuru lakshmi sagar reddy
112101049 ummanavena supraja
112101050 utsav patel
112101051 valluri sonali
112101052 vasamsetti sachin akash
112101053 vishnu nair
112101054 yash mittal

Year 2020 batch

Roll number Name
112001001 karavadi suchith
112001002 aaryuman sawai
112001003 aditya raj
112001004 aghnash ranjith
112001005 alugonda sathvik
112001006 aradhya bijalwan
112001007 aravind s
112001008 arun sankar
112001009 atyam lakshmi nikhitha
112001010 dalvi mangesh ramdas
112001011 geddam gowtham
112001012 godha rakesh
112001013 gunja thanmayee
112001014 kamuju sushma
112001015 kanani harsh dilipbhai
112001016 kaustubh
112001017 kaustubh shamkant chavan
112001018 kavya syamala
112001019 lekshmi r nair
112001020 m anish goud
112001021 majjigapu likhith reddy
112001022 malvia niharika
112001023 manikanta gudipudi
112001024 mayank rawat
112001025 miduthuri pavan kumar reddy
112001026 mis ab v p
112001027 modukuri venkata nagasurya
112001028 nideesh n
112001029 pasupuleti likhitha
112001032 prayag krishna a
112001033 priyanshu gupta
112001034 rapeti siddhu neehal
112001035 saarang s
112001036 sahil
112001037 satish patidar
112001038 shailab chauhan
112001039 shubh pareek
112001040 shubhang kedia
112001041 sidharth chadha
112001042 sreelakshmi a
112001043 sujit mandava
112001044 syed abdul mateen
112001045 thogata jagadeesh
112001046 vaibhav b. nagrale
112001047 vanga monesh
112001048 vemula vineela
112001049 vikas saini
112001050 vinay ingle
112001051 vm sreeram
112001052 yukta salunkhe
112001053 jyothiradithya
112001054 nagpure pratham ravindra
112001055 sanjh maheshwari
112001056 sneha bhattacharjee
112001057 susan varghese padath

Year 2019 batch

Roll number Name
111901001 nallabothula pavani
111901003 abraham mathew illickan
111901004 aditya agarwal
111901005 aditya agarwal
111901006 aiswarya h
111901007 akkapaka manikanta
111901008 amish ashish saxena
111901009 anhad naad
111901010 anurag jha
111901011 asha jose
111901012 athul m a
111901013 b sai subrahmanyam
111901014 bandaru rupesh rahul
111901015 bandi kaushik
111901016 bhagavatula anish
111901017 bijji deepak
111901018 boda pranav aditya
111901019 challa srinija
111901020 chimme yuvaraj
111901021 dadi sujith reddy
111901022 deon saji
111901023 gangasani sreeja
111901024 ishwar govind
111901025 jasir k
111901026 joel sam mathew
111901027 katragadda yagnesh
111901028 kundan pal
111901029 mahitha avirneni
111901030 mayank singla
111901031 mohammad umar sultan
111901032 mohammed abdul azeem
111901033 morem jayanth kumar
111901034 narayana sai charan
111901035 narvik nandan vesangi
111901037 nenavath srinivas
111901038 padala ssss v sri vishnu subhash
111901039 parichita das
111901040 parvathy s kumar
111901041 polisetty vamsi
111901042 rajitha sabavath
111901043 rebbavarapu nitish kumar
111901044 rudr tiwari
111901045 rupesh kumar
111901046 saurabh kumar
111901049 sughandhan s
111901051 varun ganta
111901052 vikas naik dharavath
111901053 harsh dubey
111901054 hrishi raaj singh chauhan
111901055 jerry john thomas
111901056 naren loganathan
111901057 neel kabra
111901058 satyam mishra
111901059 shubham raj

Year 2018 batch

Roll number Name
111701014 jandrapalli nithesh chandra
111801008 badhavath nagaraju
111801009 boda akhilesh
111801010 chilaka prasanth kumar
111801014 gourav nishad
111801021 katroth veeraj kumar rathod
111801032 pateru venkatesh
111801050 abhishek singh solanki

Year 2017 batch

Roll number Name
111701003 akash nayak
111701005 anagha m s

Year 2016 batch

Roll number Name
111601004 didla sudheer